Moon, Suzi

Lisää muistutus

Lisää sähköpostimuistutus artistin (Moon, Suzi) uusista tuotteista.

Löytyi 5 Moon, Suzi tuotetta

  • Moon, Suzi : Turbulent hearts: all out 2 lp

    Toimitusaika n. 1-3 viikkoa.

    Levy-yhtiö
    Pirates Press Records
    Julkaisuvuosi
    2025
    2LP
    48,99 €
  • Moon, Suzi : Dumb & in luv (pink)

    The debut-album by Suzi and her band contains 10 catchy powerpoppin' punk tracks that will excite fans of a.o. The Ramones,The Stooges, The Go-Gos, The Interrupters, Joan Jett and SocialDistortion. This edition comes on PINK VINYL.

    Toimitusaika n. 3-10 arkipäivää.

    Levy-yhtiö
    PIRATES PRESS
    LP
    36,99 €
  • Moon, Suzi : Animal

    This 12-inch EP by Suzi Moon combines the spirit of classic '77 punk rock with some modern twists. The six tracks are suitable for fans of a.o. The Stooges, MC5, Dead Boys, Go-Go's and Joan Jett.

    Toimitusaika n. 5-10 arkipäivää.

    Levy-yhtiö
    PIRATES PRESS
    12"
    23,99 €
  • Moon, Suzi : Call the shots

    Here's a six-track punk EP by the former frontlady of Civet. 'Call The Shots' is Suzi's solo-debut.

    Toimitusaika n. 5-10 arkipäivää.

    Levy-yhtiö
    PIRATES PRESS
    12"
    23,99 €
  • Moon, Suzi : Dumb & in luv (black)

    The debut-album by Suzi and her band contains 10 catchy power poppin' punk tracks that will excite fans of a.o. The Ramones, The Stooges, The Go-Gos, The Interrupters, Joan Jett and Social Distortion. This edition comes on BLACK VINYL.

    Toimitusaika n. 5-10 arkipäivää.

    Levy-yhtiö
    PIRATES PRESS
    LP
    26,99 €

Sivu 1/1